5 Boys 5 Boys A/B West
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Fairfield PAL Celtics 5B49
Southbury 5B23
5 Boys 5 Boys B Central
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Fairfield PAL Celtics 5B49
Southbury 5B23
5 Boys 5 Boys C SouthEast
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
 Greenwich Stars-Green 5B2
Darien YMCA 5B White0
6 Boys 6 Boys C North
Saturday, November 16, 2019
 Milford Knights White 6B12
Amity Force17
 Milford Knights White 6B46
Rec Knicks29
6 Boys 6 Boys C South
Friday, November 15, 2019
 Wakeman B & G - Fairfield 6B9
New Haven JCC31
6 Girls 6 Girls A
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Darien YMCA 6G24
Fairfield PAL Sky 6G14
 Monroe RS Tornadoes 6G29
Ridgefield Basketball 6G18
6 Girls 6 Girls B
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Darien YMCA 6G24
Fairfield PAL Sky 6G14
 Monroe RS Tornadoes 6G29
Ridgefield Basketball 6G18
Saturday, November 16, 2019
 Ridgefield Basketball 6G24
Sheehan Center 6G19
7 Girls 7 Girls A
Friday, November 8, 2019
 New Milford YBO 8G31
Southbury 7G8
7 Girls 7 Girls B
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Valley United - Avon 6G33
Ridgefield Basketball 7G31
8 Boys 8 Boys B East
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Milford Knights Blue 8B4
Coginchaug0
Saturday, November 16, 2019
 Milford Knights Blue 8B4
Berlin Travel0
 Wakeman-Fairfield Green 8B27
Coginchaug26
 Wakeman-Fairfield White 8B53
Shelton Cousy20
8 Boys 8 Boys C East
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Orange Wolverines 8B33
New Milford YBO 8B30
Saturday, November 16, 2019
 New Milford YBO 8B63
Fairfield PAL Spurs 8B52
Friday, November 15, 2019
 Milford Knights White 8B46
New Haven JCC15
8 Boys 8 Boys C West
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Orange Wolverines 8B33
New Milford YBO 8B30
Saturday, November 16, 2019
 New Milford YBO 8B63
Fairfield PAL Spurs 8B52
8 Girls 8 Girls A NorthWest
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Fairfield PAL 8G34
Southbury 8G23
8 Girls 8 Girls A SouthEast
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Milford Knights 8G37
Fairfield PAL 8G23
 Fairfield PAL 8G34
Southbury 8G23
Friday, November 15, 2019
 Fairfield PAL 8G29
St Theresas - Trumbull 8G14
8 Girls 8 Girls B NorthWest
Saturday, November 9, 2019
 New Milford YBO 8G50
Danbury St. Joseph16
 Brookfield Basketball 7/8G45
New Milford YBO 8G24
Friday, November 8, 2019
 New Milford YBO 8G31
Southbury 7G8
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
 New Milford YBO 8G26
Brookfield Basketball 7/8G17
8 Girls 8 Girls C
Friday, November 15, 2019
 Fairfield PAL 8G29
St Theresas - Trumbull 8G14
NonFCBL Teams
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 Valley United - Avon 6G33
Ridgefield Basketball 7G31