5 Boys 5 Boys A/B East
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Shelton Boys 5B34
Branford Basketball 5B20
 Guilford Basketball 5B36
Redding-Easton Basketball 5B14
 Meriden Super Jets 5B 57
Hamden Fathers 5B21
 Meriden Super Jets 5B 55
Southbury 5B34
 Westport PAL White 5B31
Guilford Basketball 5B27
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Milford Knights 5B33
Shelton Boys 5B32
 Shelton Boys 5B34
Orange Wolverines 5B25
5 Boys 5 Boys A/B West
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Ridgefield Basketball 5B30
New Castle Blue25
 Ridgefield Basketball 5B33
New Castle Orange11
 Ridgefield Basketball 5B41
Newtown 5B26
 Meriden Super Jets 5B 55
Southbury 5B34
5 Boys 5 Boys A/B South
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Norwalk Youth 5B50
New Rochelle 5B40
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Fairfield Fierce 5B58
Bridgeport Caribe YL 5B 28
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Fairfield Fierce 5B75
Greenwich B&G Club 5B50
 Norwalk Youth 5B39
Greenwich Flame 5B24
Thursday, January 16, 2020
 Bridgeport Caribe YL 5B 56
Game Changers-Norwalk 5B34
5 Boys 5 Boys B Central
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Ridgefield Basketball 5B41
Newtown 5B26
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Fairfield PAL Celtics 5B57
Weston Blue 5B32
 Weston Gold 5B25
Triple Threat Orange-Danbury 5B19
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Norwalk Youth 5B39
Greenwich Flame 5B24
5 Boys 5 Boys C NorthWest
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Weston Blue 5B52
Bethel Maroon 5B26
 Southington B 5B47
New Milford YBO 5B45
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Fairfield PAL Celtics 5B57
Weston Blue 5B32
5 Boys 5 Boys C SouthEast
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Stamford JCC 5B36
Darien YMCA 5B White28
 Game Changers-Norwalk 5B66
Greenwich Stars-Green 5B64
 Guilford Basketball 5B36
Redding-Easton Basketball 5B14
 Stamford JCC 5B39
Yonkers Bulls White 5B24
 Westport PAL White 5B31
Guilford Basketball 5B27
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Game Changers-Norwalk 5B41
Stamford JCC 5B27
Thursday, January 16, 2020
 Bridgeport Caribe YL 5B 56
Game Changers-Norwalk 5B34
5 Girls 5 Girls West
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Darien YMCA 5G30
Newtown 5G10
 St Marys-Ridgefield 5G24
Stamford Young Timers 5G14
 Waterbury North End Rec 5G20
Bethel 5G19
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 New Milford YBO 5G 30
New Fairfield 5G11
 St Marys-Ridgefield 5G32
New Canaan Rams 5G11
5 Girls 5 Girls East
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Milford Knights 5G25
Redding-Easton Basketball 5G10
 Milford Knights 5G23
Ridgefield Basketball 5G14
5 Girls 5 Girls South
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Darien YMCA 5G30
Newtown 5G10
 Norwalk Girls 5G20
New Canaan Rams 5G15
 St Marys-Ridgefield 5G24
Stamford Young Timers 5G14
 Greenwich Select 5/6G12
Wilton Basketball 5G4
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Greenwich Select 5/6G44
New Canaan Chargers 5G17
 Milford Knights 5G23
Ridgefield Basketball 5G14
 St Marys-Ridgefield 5G32
New Canaan Rams 5G11
 Wilton Basketball 5G26
Westport PAL 5G12
6 Boys 6 Boys A East
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Hamden Fathers 6B58
Fairfield PAL Stags 6B46
 Fairfield PAL Stags 6B62
Guilford Basketball 6B32
 Fairfield PAL Bucks 6B25
Milford Knights Blue 6B15
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Milford Knights Blue 6B54
Norwalk Youth 6B37
 Shelton Basketball 6B45
Hamden Rebels 6B40
 Fairfield PAL Bucks 6B66
Weston Gold 6B38
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Hamden Rebels 6B59
Newtown Blue 6B54
6 Boys 6 Boys A South
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 HoopHavenCT-Norwalk 6B48
Norwalk Youth 6B40
 Westport PAL Blue 6B59
Longmeadow MA 6B25
 Westport PAL Blue 6B38
Ridgefield Basketball 6B15
 Westport PAL Blue 6B76
Maine-Endwell 6B52
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Darien YMCA Blue 6B65
New Rochelle 6B41
 Milford Knights Blue 6B54
Norwalk Youth 6B37
 Westport PAL Blue 6B53
Berkshire Boys & Girls Club 6B28
 Westport PAL Blue 6B54
Maine-Endwell 6B45
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Westport PAL Blue 6B70
Sheehan Center 6B18
6 Boys 6 Boys B North
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Naugatuck Nighthawks 6B49
Bristol B&G Club Blue 6B28
 Danbury PAL 6B55
Torrington PAL 5/6B50
6 Boys 6 Boys B East
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Branford Basketball 6B51
Bethel White 6B31
 Fairfield PAL Stags 6B62
Guilford Basketball 6B32
 Fairfield Fierce 6B32
Monroe Rebels 6B 23
 St Mark - Stratford 5/6B48
Guilford Basketball 6B44
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Monroe Rebels 6B 22
Trumbull Travel Gold 6B19
 Weston Gold 6B45
Trumbull Travel Gold 6B39
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
 Trumbull Travel Gold 6B44
Kings Kids-Bridgeport 5/6B27
6 Boys 6 Boys B South
Monday, January 20, 2020
 Wilton White 6B25
Trumbull DTX17
 Wilton White 6B22
North Branford23
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Game Changers-Norwalk 6B43
Stamford JCC White 6B23
 Westport PAL Blue 6B38
Ridgefield Basketball 6B15
 Westport PAL White 6B47
Wilbraham MA Falcons 6B44
 Westport PAL White 6B25
Maine-Endwell 6B49
 Wilton White 6B35
Darien YMCA White 6B18
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Greenwich Select 6B43
Darien YMCA White 6B36
 Wilton White 6B57
Trumbull Travel Black 6B20
 Fairfield PAL Bucks 6B66
Weston Gold 6B38
 Weston Gold 6B45
Trumbull Travel Gold 6B39
 Ridgefield Basketball 6B44
Westport PAL White 6B40
 Westport PAL White 6B38
Bedford NH 6B15
6 Boys 6 Boys C North
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 New Canaan Red 6B45
Bethel Maroon 6B31
 Branford Basketball 6B51
Bethel White 6B31
 Wakeman B & G - Fairfield 6B38
Bristol B&G Club Green 6B27
 Harwinton YSL 6B30
Greenwich Stars White (C) 6B22
 Southbury 6B44
Redding-Easton Basketball 6B32
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Harwinton YSL 6B38
Bethel White 6B29
 Bethel Maroon 6B29
Milford Knights White 6B27
 New Milford YBO 6B48
Bristol B&G Club Green 6B25
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Newtown Gold 6B38
New Milford YBO 6B30
6 Boys 6 Boys C South
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 New Canaan Red 6B45
Bethel Maroon 6B31
 Wakeman B & G - Fairfield 6B38
Bristol B&G Club Green 6B27
 Southbury 6B44
Redding-Easton Basketball 6B32
 Game Changers-Norwalk 6B43
Stamford JCC White 6B23
 Westport Wolves 6B42
East Haven 6B20
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 St Marys-Ridgefield 6B35
New Canaan Red 6B31
 Stamford JCC White 6B40
Weston Blue 6B30
 Redding-Easton Basketball 6B48
Westport Wolves 6B39
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
 Westport Wolves 6B54
Westport All Stars (C) 5/6B32
6 Girls 6 Girls A
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Darien YMCA 6G24
Guilford Basketball 6G14
 Monroe RS Cyclones 6G34
Monroe RS Tornadoes 6G24
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Darien YMCA 6G30
Monroe RS Tornadoes 6G21
 Monroe RS Cyclones 6G35
Wilton Basketball 6G15
6 Girls 6 Girls B
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Brookfield Basketball 5/6G29
Fairfield PAL Sparks 6G14
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 New Milford YBO 6G27
Bethel 6G20
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Weston 6G47
St Mark - Stratford 5/6G22
6 Girls 6 Girls C
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Southbury 6G22
New Canaan 6G15
 Waterbury North End Rec 6G23
Bethel 6G17
 St Marys-Ridgefield 6C25
Westport PAL White 6G13
 Greenwich Select 5/6G12
Wilton Basketball 5G4
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 New Milford YBO 6G27
Bethel 6G20
 Greenwich Select 5/6G44
New Canaan Chargers 5G17
 Milford Knights 6G27
New Canaan 6G14
7 Boys 7 Boys A North
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Hamden Fathers 7B52
Guilford Green 7B46
 Waterbury Huskies 7B73
Harwinton YSL 7B67
 Stratford PAL Blue 7B48
East Haven14
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 West Haven 7B48
Fairfield Fierce 7B37
Thursday, January 16, 2020
 Stratford PAL Blue 7B58
Naugatuck Nighthawks 7B56
7 Boys 7 Boys A South
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Fairfield PAL Hoyas 7B63
New Fairfield 7B53
 Westport PAL Blue 7B53
Monroe MTB 7B31
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Wilton Basketball 7B36
Cranford New Jersey 7th24
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Wilton Basketball 7B41
Byram Hills Jr Bobcats 7B31
 Norwalk Youth 7B57
Westport PAL Blue 7B40
7 Boys 7 Boys Jim Callahan (B) East
Monday, January 20, 2020
 Newtown Blue 7B49
Yorktown, NY54
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Branford Basketball 7B56
Fairfield Fierce 7B49
 Hamden Fathers 7B52
Guilford Green 7B46
 Westport PAL Blue 7B53
Monroe MTB 7B31
 Newtown Blue 7B69
Briarcliff43
 Newtown Blue 7B64
Ann Seton CYO57
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Shelton Boys 7B47
Branford Basketball 7B39
 Shelton Boys 7B49
Trumbull Travel 7B38
Thursday, January 16, 2020
 Stratford PAL Blue 7B58
Naugatuck Nighthawks 7B56
7 Boys 7 Boys Jim Callahan (B) West
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Torrington PAL 7B51
Danbury PAL 7B27
 Fairfield PAL Hoyas 7B63
New Fairfield 7B53
 Waterbury Huskies 7B73
Harwinton YSL 7B67
 Southbury 7B50
New Milford YBO 7B30
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Brookfield Basketball 7B49
New Milford YBO 7B48
7 Boys 7 Boys Jim Callahan (B) South
Monday, January 20, 2020
 Stamford JCC Blue 7B36
Glastonbury 7B38
 DTX - Trumbull (A) 7B38
Stamford JCC Blue 7B26
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Branford Basketball 7B56
Fairfield Fierce 7B49
 Darien YMCA 7B Blue47
Weston Blue 7B18
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Stamford JCC Blue 7B54
Darien YMCA 7B Blue33
 Shelton Boys 7B49
Trumbull Travel 7B38
 West Haven 7B48
Fairfield Fierce 7B37
 Weston Gold 7B43
Monroe Rebels 7B 11
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Darien YMCA 7B Blue33
Westport PAL White 7B31
7 Boys 7 Boys C North
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Darien YMCA 7B Blue47
Weston Blue 7B18
 Stamford JCC White 7B50
Monroe Rebels 7B 34
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 St Marys-Ridgefield 7B44
Bethel 7B42
 Yonkers Bulls 7B58
St Marys-Ridgefield 7B40
 Weston Blue 7B53
Darien YMCA White 7B47
 Weston Gold 7B43
Monroe Rebels 7B 11
7 Boys 7 Boys C South
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Bethel 7B42
Darien YMCA White 7B32
 Stamford JCC White 7B50
Monroe Rebels 7B 34
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Bethel 7B40
New Canaan Select 7B39
 Darien YMCA White 7B34
Stamford JCC White 7B32
 St Marys-Ridgefield 7B44
Bethel 7B42
 Yonkers Bulls 7B58
St Marys-Ridgefield 7B40
 Weston Blue 7B53
Darien YMCA White 7B47
7 Girls 7 Girls A
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Fairfield PAL Mystics 7G43
Southbury 7G30
 Milford Knights 7G39
Hamden Regional41
 Milford Knights 7G34
Guilford Basketball 7G24
 Southbury 7G35
Redding-Easton Basketball 7G24
 Waterbury North End Rec 7G29
Weston 7G9
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Milford Knights 7G35
Milford Sun 8G24
 Waterbury North End Rec 7G49
West Haven 7G31
7 Girls 7 Girls B
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Norwalk Girls 7G27
Stamford Young Timers 7G20
 Waterbury North End Rec 7G29
Weston 7G9
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Westport PAL 7G36
Weston 7G7
 New Canaan Black 7G23
Weston 7G20
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Westport PAL 7G37
Stamford Young Timers 7G14
7 Girls 7 Girls C
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 New Milford YBO 7G25
New Canaan Red 7G24
 Southbury 7G35
Redding-Easton Basketball 7G24
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Wakeman B & G - Fairfield 6/7G26
New Canaan Red 7G22
8 Boys 8 Boys A North
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Branford Basketball 8B61
Hamden Fathers 8B48
 Guilford Basketball 8B54
Newtown Blue 8B51
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Fairfield Fierce 8B58
Ralphola Taylor - Bridgeport 7/848
 Trumbull Travel 8B55
Milford Wizards 8B52
 Redding-Easton Basketball 8B67
Milford Wizards 8B42
Friday, January 17, 2020
 West Haven 8B72
AAV - Derby 8B65
 Bristol Blue 8B59
Torrington PAL 8B48
8 Boys 8 Boys A South
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Wilton White 8B77
Shelton Boys Travel 8B43
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Byram Hills Jr Bobcats 8B54
Wilton White 8B36
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
 Sheehan Center- Bridgeport 8B62
Curiale MS - Bridgeport 7/8B32
8 Boys 8 Boys B East
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Darien YMCA 8B38
Smilow Burroughs-Bridgeport 8B35
 HoopHavenCT - Norwalk 8B64
Fairfield PAL Rockets 8B37
 Stamford JCC Blue 8B42
Greenwich Stars Blue (B) 8B31
 Milford Knights Blue 8B4
Clifton Park, NY0
 Stamford Select 8B51
Wakeman-Fairfield White 8B38
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Milford Knights Blue 8B4
Westfield (NJ) 8B0
 Milford Knights Blue 8B0
Belchertown (MA)4
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Westport PAL Blue 8B66
Kings Kids-Bridgeport 7/8B26
Thursday, January 16, 2020
 Stratford PAL 8B50
Wakeman-Fairfield Green 8B24
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
 Stratford PAL 8B81
Kings Kids-Bridgeport 7/8B19
8 Boys 8 Boys B West
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 AAV - Shelton 8B49
New Haven JCC Gold42
 Bethel 8B58
Shelton Boys Travel 8B53
 Monroe MTB 8B52
Fairfield PAL Spurs 8B33
 Southbury 8B68
Prospect 8B41
 Wilton White 8B77
Shelton Boys Travel 8B43
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 CSA-Danbury 8B73
Southbury 8B62
Friday, January 17, 2020
 West Haven 8B72
AAV - Derby 8B65
 Bristol Blue 8B59
Torrington PAL 8B48
8 Boys 8 Boys C East
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Darien YMCA 8B38
Smilow Burroughs-Bridgeport 8B35
 Monroe MTB 8B52
Fairfield PAL Spurs 8B33
 Smilow Burroughs-Bridgeport 8B50
New Canaan Red 8B44
 St Mark - Stratford 7/8B55
Norwalk Youth 8B39
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Norwalk Youth 8B52
New Canaan Red 8B48
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Smilow Burroughs-Bridgeport 8B52
Westport PAL White 8B43
8 Boys 8 Boys C West
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Danbury PAL 8B52
New Milford YBO 8B50
 New Milford YBO 8B79
Weston Blue 8B31
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Bristol Green 8B67
Brookfield Basketball 8B34
8 Girls 8 Girls A NorthWest
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Southbury 8G46
Brookfield Basketball 7/8G34
 Wilton Basketball 8G44
Ridgefield Basketball 8G23
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 DTX - Monroe 8G 54
Southbury 8G29
 New Fairfield 8G45
Wilton Basketball 8G43
Friday, January 17, 2020
 New Fairfield 8G41
New Milford YBO 8G36
 Wilton Basketball 8G41
Stamford Young Timers 8G32
8 Girls 8 Girls A SouthEast
Monday, January 20, 2020
 Stamford Young Timers 8G33
New Rochelle Lady Rebels 8G32
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Fairfield PAL 8G42
Milford Knights 8G34
 Fairfield PAL 8G53
Norwalk Girls 8G52
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Milford Knights 8G55
Westport PAL 8G39
 Fairfield PAL 8G35
Trumbull Travel 8G33
8 Girls 8 Girls B NorthWest
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Bethel 8G37
New Canaan 8G35
 Southbury 8G46
Brookfield Basketball 7/8G34
 Monroe Red Storm 8G41
Wakeman B & G - Fairfield 8G39
 New Milford YBO 8G49
Waterbury North End Rec 8G31
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Monroe Red Storm 8G39
Bethel 8G33
 New Fairfield 8G41
New Milford YBO 8G36
 Brookfield Basketball 7/8G36
Wakeman B & G - Fairfield 8G28
8 Girls 8 Girls B SouthEast
Monday, January 20, 2020
 Stamford Young Timers 8G33
New Rochelle Lady Rebels 8G32
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Bethel 8G37
New Canaan 8G35
 Greenwich Select 7/8G43
Stamford Young Timers 8G41
 Monroe Red Storm 8G41
Wakeman B & G - Fairfield 8G39
 Westport PAL 8G56
St Mark - Stratford 7/8G47
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Milford Knights 8G55
Westport PAL 8G39
 Darien YMCA 8G26
Weston 8G18
Friday, January 17, 2020
 New Canaan 8G32
Darien YMCA 8G15
 Wilton Basketball 8G41
Stamford Young Timers 8G32
 Brookfield Basketball 7/8G36
Wakeman B & G - Fairfield 8G28
8 Girls 8 Girls C
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Milford Sun 8G38
Smilow Burroughs-Bridgeport 8G14
 Greenwich Select 7/8G43
Stamford Young Timers 8G41
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Greenwich Select 7/8G35
St Marys-Ridgefield 8G30
 Milford Knights 7G35
Milford Sun 8G24
 Darien YMCA 8G26
Weston 8G18
4 Boys Developmental Teams
Monday, January 20, 2020
 Prospect 4B31
Old Lyme10
 Prospect 4B22
South Windsor20
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Prospect 4B15
Stratford9
 Bethel 4B32
Ridgefield Black 4B27
 Stamford JCC Blue 4B19
New Canaan33
 Stamford JCC White 3/4B18
St. John's of Mahopac17
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 Stamford JCC Blue 4B36
Milford Knights Blue 4B31
4 Girls Developmental Teams
Sunday, January 12, 2020
 Westport 4G17
Ridgefield 4G14
Saturday, January 11, 2020
 Westport 4G36
Weston 4G16
NonFCBL Teams
Monday, January 20, 2020
 DTX - Trumbull (A) 7B38
Stamford JCC Blue 7B26
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Greens Farms 6B42
East Haven 6B20
 Stamford JCC Blue 8B42
Greenwich Stars Blue (B) 8B31
 Harwinton YSL 6B30
Greenwich Stars White (C) 6B22
 Stamford JCC Silver 7B31
Lightning Niles Blue35
 Stamford JCC Silver 8B39
Lightning JD54
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
 Westport Wolves 6B54
Westport All Stars (C) 5/6B32